Nizhny Christmas Cup 2023
Nizhny Novgorod, Sovnarkomovskaya str., 13, Nizhny Novgorod Fair
08.01
Предварительная программа (PDF)
08:00 Day Session
08:00 Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
08:36 Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
08:49 Arg. Tango Free Style - Bronze Full Championships (all ages)
08:54 Arg. Tango Free Style - Silver Full Championships (all ages)
09:00 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
09:04 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)
09:09 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)
09:16 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)
09:23 Awards - Arg. Tango Free Style - Championships, Scholarships
09:40 Russian Style - Single Dance
09:40 Heels Fusion - Single Dance
09:49 Heels Fusion - Multi Dance
09:49 Russian Style - Multi Dance
09:57 Russian Style - Championship (all ages)
10:03 Heels Fusion - Championship (all ages)
10:08 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance
10:08 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance
10:53 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance
10:53 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance
10:59 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Bronze Full (all ages)
10:59 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Bronze Full (all ages)
11:11 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
11:11 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
11:17 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
11:17 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Silver Full (all ages)
11:23 Awards - Caribbean Mix - Championships
11:35 Swing Dance - Single Dance
12:02 Swing Dance - Multi Dance
12:17 Swing Dance - Championship Silver Full (all ages)
12:23 Swing Dance - Championship Bronze Full (all ages)
12:29 Swing Dance - Championship (all ages)
12:35 Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
13:47 Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
14:32 Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship (all ages)
14:38 Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Full Championship (all ages)
14:43 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
14:43 Arg. Tango Salon - Am-Am Championship (all ages)
14:47 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
14:52 Arg. Tango Salon - One Dance Championship - 1/2
14:54 Awards - Arg. Tango Salon - Championships
15:10 International Standard - Single Dance
15:10 American Smooth - Single Dance
15:56 American Smooth - Multi Dance
16:07 International Standard - Bronze Full Championship (all ages)
16:07 International Standard - Silver Full Championship (all ages)
16:28 International Standard - Multi Dance
16:35 American Smooth - Bronze Full Championship (all ages)
16:35 American Smooth - Juniors Championship (age J)
16:42 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
16:42 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
16:42 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age C)
16:50 American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
16:56 Awards - International Standard, American Smooth - Championships
17:05 International Latin - Single Dance
17:35 International Latin - Multi Dance
17:42 International Latin - Bronze Full Championship (all ages)
17:51 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
17:51 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
17:59 International Latin - Silver Full Championship (all ages)
17:59 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age C)
17:59 International Latin - Juniors Championship (age J)
18:06 International Latin - One Dance Championship - 1/2
18:10 Awards - International Latin - Championships
18:15 End of Session
18:50 Evening Session
18:50 General Dancing
19:10 Opening Ceremony
· Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age A)
· Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)
· Showcase
· Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C)
· Russian Style - One Dance Championship
· International Latin - One Dance Championship - Final
· Swing Dance - One Dance Championship
· Caribbean Mix Free Style - Championship (all ages)
· SHOW Купрейкин Никита, Казаков Александр, Комогорцев Александр, Старостин Павел, Васильков Александр. Тимба
· International Latin - Scholarship (age A)
· International Latin - Scholarship (age C)
· International Latin - Scholarship (age B)
· Профессионалы, ST
· SHOW Тагинцев Денис - Мельникова Анна
· Awards
· General Dancing
· Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age A)
· Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)
· Caribbean Mix Free Style - One Dance Championship
· Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)
· Arg. Tango Salon - One Dance Championship
· Showcase
· International Standard - One Dance Championship
· American Smooth - One Dance Championship
· International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
· International Standard - Scholarship (age B)
· International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
· American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
· American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
· Профессионалы, LA
· Showcase
· SHOW Колесников Алексей - Мысак Виктория и Федорова Оксана
· Awards, Top Awards
· End of Session
Регистрация
на конкурсы
и фестивали