North Star 2022

г.Санкт-Петербург, Московский проспект, 97А, отель Holiday Inn Московские ворота

30.10

EN


Предварительное расписание (pdf)


 12:00  Session #2

 12:00    Юниоры-2, ST - 1/2

 12:15    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance

 12:21    American Smooth - Single Dance

 12:40    Молодежь-1, ST - Final

 12:50    Юниоры-2, ST - Final

 13:10    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 13:17    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance

 13:36    American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)

 13:52    American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)

 13:52    American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)

 14:02    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)

 14:12    Юниоры-1, LA - 1/2

 14:25    Юниоры-2, LA - 1/2

 14:35    Юниоры-1 RS, LA - Final

 14:45    Юниоры-1, LA - Final

 14:55    Юниоры-2, LA - Final

 15:05    End of Session


 15:30  Session #3

 15:30    Молодежь-1, LA - 1/2

 15:45    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 15:45    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance

 15:51    International Standard - Single Dance

 16:18    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance

 16:23    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 16:23    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age C)

 16:23    International Standard - 10 Dance Championship

 16:33    Молодежь-2, LA - Final

 16:50    Молодежь-1, LA - Final

 17:10    International Latin - Single Dance

 17:40    International Latin - Multi Dance

 17:59    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 17:59    International Latin - 10 Dance Championship

 18:09    End of Session


 20:00  Session #4

 20:00    Opening Ceremony

 20:15    Взрослые, LA - 1/2

 20:25    International Latin - One Dance Championship (age B) - Cha Cha

 20:27    International Standard - One Dance Championship (age B) - Waltz

 20:29    International Latin - One Dance Championship (age A) - Samba

 20:31    International Standard - One Dance Championship (age A) - Tango

 20:33    International Latin - One Dance Championship (age C) - Rumba

 20:35    Молодежь-2, ST - Final

 20:50    Showcase

 20:55    International Standard - Scholarship (age A)

 20:55    International Standard - Scholarship (age C)

 20:55    International Standard - Scholarship (age B)

 21:15    Взрослые, ST - Final

 21:25    International Latin - Scholarship (age A)

 21:25    International Latin - Scholarship (age C)

 21:25    International Latin - Scholarship (age B)

21:45    Взрослые, LA - Final

 21:55    Профессионалы, LA

 22:05    Awards

 22:30    End of Session

     

Все для танцев