Saint Petersburg Star 2022

г. Санкт-Петербург, Московский проспект, 97А, отель Holiday Inn Московские ворота

18.12

EN


Предварительная программа


Morning Session

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Arg. Tango Free Style Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Arg. Tango Free Style Multi Dance (A; B; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Open Level Championships (A,B, C+D)

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Rising Stars (A; B+C+D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) First Round

 

    

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Swing Dance Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Swing Dance Multi Dance (A; B; С; D)

Am Am/S-S Swing Dance Championship (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Swing Dance Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Swing Dance  Open Level Championships (A, B, C+D)

Pro Am/T-S Swing Dance Championship (All ages) First Rounds

 

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round

 

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Car. Mix Cuban Style Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Car. Mix Cuban Style Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S Car. Mix Cuban Style Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Car.Mix Cuban Style Open Level Championships ( A, B, C+D)

Pro Am/T-S Car. Mix Cuban Style Scholarships (A; B+C+D) First Rounds

 

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Arg. Tango Salon Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Arg. Tango Salon Multi Dance (A; B; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S Arg.Tango Salon Open Level Championships (A, B, C+D)

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Rising Stars (A, B+C+D) Final Round

Am Am/S-S Arg. Tango Salon Championship (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Scholarships (A, B, C+D) First Rounds

 

Pro Am/T-S Car. Mix Cuban Style Rising Stars (All Ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Car. Mix Cuban Style Scholarships (A, B+C+D) Final Round

 

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Car. Mix Line Style Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Car. Mix Line Style Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S Junior Car.Mix Free Style Championship (K; J) Final Round

Am Am/S-S Car.Mix Free Style Championship (All Ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Car. Mix Line Style Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Car.Mix Open Level Championships (A,B,C+D)

Pro Am/T-S Car.Line Style Rising Stars (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Car.Mix Line Style Scholarships (A; B+C+D) First Rounds

    

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round

 

Pro Am/T-S Car. Mix Line Style Scholarships (A, B+C+D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Car. Mix Free Style Saint Petersburg Star RDU Cup (All ages) Final Round

 

    

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Int. Standard Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Int. Standard Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S Junior Int. Standard Championship (K; J) Final Round

Am Am/S-S International Standard Championship (All Ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int. Standard Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int.Standard  Open Level Championships(A, B, C+D)

Pro Am/T-S Int. Standard Pre-Championships (A, B, C+D) FIRST ROUNDS

Pro Am/T-S Int. Standard Rising Stars (A; B+C+D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S 10 Dance Championship International Standard (All Ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int. Standard Scholarships (A; B; C; D) First Rounds

 

    

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Rus. Style — Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Rus. Style — Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С+D)

Pro Am/T-S Junior Rus. Style Championship (K; J) Final Round

Am Am/S-S Rus. Style Championship (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Rus. Style Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Russian Style Championship (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Russian Style Saint Petersburg Star RDU Cup (All ages) Final Round

 

 

    

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Smooth Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Smooth Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С+D)

Pro Am/T-S Junior Smooth Championship (K; J) Final Round

Am Am/S-S American Smooth Championship (All Ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Smooth Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S American Smooth Dance Open Level Championships (A, B+C+D)

Pro Am/T-S Smooth Rising Stars (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Smooth Scholarships (A; B+C+D) First Rounds

 

    

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Int. Latin — Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Int. Latin — Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S Junior Int. Latin Championship (K; J) Final Round

Am Am/S-S Int. Latin Championship (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int. Latin Closed Basic Championships (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int. Latin — Rising Stars (A, B+C+D) Final Round

Pro-Am/T-S Int.Latin Pre-Championships (A,B, C+D) FIRST ROUNDS

Pro Am/T-S Int. Latin  Open Level Championships(A, B, C+D)

Pro Am/T-S Int. 10 Dance Championship Int. Latin (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int. Latin — Scholarships (A, B, C, D) First Rounds

 

Pro Am/T-S EADC Eurasian Champions Cup Show Dance Competition

 

Evening Session 19:00

ProAm/T-S International Latin Чемпионат МАСКТ TOP-100 A, B, C+D Final

Grand Prix РТС Профессионалы Latin

Pro Am/T-S Smooth Scholarships (A, B+C+D)

Pro-Am/T-S Int.Standard Pre-Championships (A,B, C+D)

Pro-Am/T-S Int.Latin Pre-Championships (A,B, C+D)

Pro Am/T-S Int. Standard Scholarships (A, B, C, D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int. Latin Scholarships (A, B, C, D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Saint Petersburg Star RDU Cup (All Ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Saint Petersburg Star RDU Cup (All ages) Final Round

VIP Showcase

Pro Am/T-S Int. Standard Saint Petersburg Star RDU Cup (A, B, C+D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Am.Smooth Saint Petersburg Star RDU Cup (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int. Latin Saint Petersburg Star RDU Cup (A, B, C+D) Final Round



Все для танцев