Зимний Бал 2023

Lotte Hotel Moscow, г.Москва, Новинский бул., д. 8, стр. 2

18.02 - 19.02

EN

Предварительная программа (PDF)


 08:00  Session #1

 08:00    International Latin - Single Dance

 08:44    International Latin - Multi Dance

 09:26    International Latin - Championship Bronze Full

 09:35    International Latin - Championship Gold Full

 09:35    International Latin - 10 Dance Championship

 09:43    International Latin - Championship Silver Full

 09:52    International Standard - Single Dance

 09:52    American Smooth - Single Dance

 10:31    International Standard - Multi Dance

 10:31    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 10:36    International Standard - 10 Dance Championship

 10:49    International Standard - Championship Silver Full

 11:03    International Standard - Championship Bronze Full

 11:15    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance

 13:34    International Latin - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

 14:19    International Latin - Multi Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

 14:31    International Latin - Junior Championship (age J)

 14:40    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2

 14:55    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age C)

 15:04    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 15:13    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final

 15:22    International Standard - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

 15:48    International Standard - Multi Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

 15:54    International Standard - Championship Gold Full

 15:54    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 16:02    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age C)

 16:02    International Standard - Junior Championship (age J)

 16:09    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 16:19    American Smooth - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

 16:30    American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)

 16:39    American Smooth - Multi Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

 16:44    American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)

 16:44    American Smooth - Junior Championship (age J)

 16:53    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance

 17:53    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Bronze Full

 18:00    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Silver Full

 18:07    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)

 18:14    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)

 18:21    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C) - 1/2

 18:27    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 18:33    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age A)

 18:40    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C) - Final

 18:47    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B) - Final

 18:54    End of Session


 19:00  Session #2

 19:00    General Dancing

 19:30    Opening Ceremony

o   International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

o   American Smooth - One Dance Championship

o   International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

o   Showcase

o   International Standard - One Dance Championship - 1/2

o   International Latin - One Dance Championship - 1/2

o   International Standard - One Dance Championship - Final

o   International Latin - One Dance Championship - Finel

o   Arg. Tango Free Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age C)

o   American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)

o   International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - Final

o   General Dancing

o   International Standard - Scholarship (age C)

o   International Standard - Scholarship (age A)

o   Arg. Tango Free Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age B)

o   American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)

o   International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final

o   Arg. Tango Free Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age A)

o   Showcase

o   International Latin - Scholarship (age C)

o   International Latin - Scholarship (age D)

o   International Latin - Scholarship (age A)

o   End of Session


 08:00  Session #3

 08:00    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 09:51    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance

 10:42    Arg. Tango Salon - Championships Bronze Full - 1/2

 10:46    Arg. Tango Salon - Championships Silver Full - 1/2

 10:51    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 10:58    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 11:05    Arg. Tango Salon - Championships Bronze Full - Final

 11:12    Arg. Tango Salon - Championships Silver Full - Final

 11:19    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship  (age C) - 1/2

 11:26    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship  (age B) - 1/2

 11:33    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship  (age A)

 11:40    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship  (age C) - Final

 11:47    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship  (age B) - Final

 11:54    Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Championship (age B) - 1/2

 12:00    Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Championship (age C) - 1/2

 12:06    Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Championship (age A)

 12:14    Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Championship (age B) - Final

 12:22    Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Championship (age C) - Final

 12:30    Swing Dance - Single Dance

 12:45    Swing Dance - Multi Dance

 13:00    Swing Dance - Championship Silver Full

 13:06    Swing Dance - Championship

 13:09    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance

 13:49    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance

 14:25    Russian Style - Single Dance

 14:33    Russian Style - Multi Dance

 14:37    Russian Style - Championship

 14:37    Russian Style - Junior Championship

 14:40    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance

 15:25    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance

 15:36    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 15:36    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 15:36    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Bronze Full

 15:44    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)

 15:44    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Silver Full

 15:52    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)

 15:59    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Bronze Full

 15:59    Caribbean Mix Free Style - Junior Championship

 16:07    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Silver Full

 16:15    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 16:15    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 16:23    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age A)

 16:23    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age B)

 16:31    End of Session




Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

1.04.2023 - 1.04.2023
22.04.2023 - 23.04.2023
24.06.2023 - 25.06.2023

Все для танцев