Saint Petersburg Dance Holidays 2023

г.Санкт-Петербург, ул.Кораблестроителей, 14, отель Park Inn by Radisson Прибалтийская

26.08

EN

Предварительная программа (PDF) v24.08.2023

 11:00  Session #1

 11:00    International Standard - Single Dance

 11:35    International Standard - Multi Dance

 11:35    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance

 11:35    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 12:15    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2

 12:30    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 12:34    International Standard - Gold Open Championship (All ages)

 12:34    International Standard - Silver Open Championship (All ages)

 12:43    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)

 12:43    Arg. Tango Free Style - Gold Open Championship (All ages)

 12:50    International Standard - PRE-Championship (All ages)

 12:58    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final

 13:07    10 Dance Championship - International Standard

 13:17    Awards

 13:45    American Smooth - Single Dance

 13:45    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance

 14:18    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 14:24    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance

 14:30    American Smooth - Silver Open Championship (All ages)

 14:30    American Smooth - Gold Open Championship (All ages)

 14:36    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Rising Stans (All ages)

 14:42    American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (All ages)

 14:48    American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)

 14:48    American Smooth - Scholarship (age C)

 14:58    Awards

 15:20    International Latin - Single Dance

 16:28    International Latin - Multi Dance

 17:03    International Latin - Bronze Open Championship (All ages)

 17:03    International Latin - Bronze Full Championship (All ages)

 17:08    International Latin - PRE-Championship (All ages)

 17:15    International Latin - Silver Open Championship (All ages)

 17:23    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 17:30    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 17:30    International Latin - Junior Championship (age J)

 17:38    10 Dance Championship - International Latin

 17:45    Awards

 18:00    End of Session


 19:00  Session #2

 19:00    Opening Ceremony

·         International Standard - Scholarship (age A)

·         International Standard - Scholarship (age C)

·         International Latin - Scholarship (age A)

·         International Latin - Scholarship (age C)

·         Награждение победителей фото конкурса

·         Arg. Tango Free Style - St.-Petersburg SUPER Cup (All ages)

·         International Standard - Scholarship (age B)

·         International Latin - Scholarship (age B)

·         American Smooth - St.-Petersburg Cup (age A)

·         St.-Petersburg Cup Show Dance

·         International Standard - St.-Petersburg Cup (age A)

·         International Standard - St.-Petersburg Cup (age B)

·         International Latin - St.-Petersburg Cup (age A)

·         International Latin - St.-Petersburg Cup (age B)

·         St.-Petersburg Cup Show Dance

·         International Standard - St.-Petersburg SUPER Cup (All ages)

·         International Latin - St.-Petersburg SUPER Cup (All ages)

·         Awards, Top Awards

·         End of Session


Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024
13.07.2024 - 14.07.2024
24.08.2024 - 24.08.2024

Все для танцев