Saint Petersburg Star 2023

г. Санкт-Петербург, Московский проспект, 97А, отель Holiday Inn Московские ворота

17.12

EN

Morning Session 10.00

 

Arg. Tango Free Style Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Arg. Tango Free Style Multi Dance (A; B; С; D)

Arg. Tango Free Style Open Level Championship (All ages) Final

Arg. Tango Free Style Rising Stars (A+B, C+D) Final Round

Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) First Round

 

Swing Dance Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Swing Dance Multi Dance (A; B; С; D)

Swing Dance Closed Basic Championship (All ages) Final Round

Swing Dance Open Level Championship (All ages) Final

Swing Dance Championship (All ages) Final Rounds

 

Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round

 

Car. Mix Cuban Style Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Car. Mix Cuban Style Multi Dance (K+J; A; B; С; D)

Car. Mix Cuban Style Closed Basic Championship (All ages) Final Round

Car. Mix Cuban Style Open Level Championship (All ages) Final

Car. Mix Cuban Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) First Rounds

 

Arg. Tango Salon Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Arg. Tango Salon Multi Dance (A; B; С; D)

Arg. Tango Salon Open Level Championship (All ages) Final

Arg. Tango Salon Rising Stars (A+B, C+D) Final Round

Arg. Tango Salon AmAm Championship (All ages) Final Round

Arg. Tango Salon Scholarships (A, B, C+D) First Rounds

 

Car. Mix Cuban Style Rising Stars (All Ages) Final Round

Car. Mix Cuban Style Scholarships (A, B; C+D) Final Round

Car. Mix Line Style Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Car. Mix Line Style Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)

Car. Mix Free Style Junior Championship (K+J) Final Round

Car. Mix Free Style AmAm Championship (All Ages) Final Round

Car. Mix Line Style Closed Basic Championship (All ages) Final Round

Car. Mix Open Level Championship (All ages)

Car. Line Style Rising Stars (All ages) Final Round

Car. Mix Line Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) First Rounds

 

Arg. Tango Salon Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round

Car. Mix Line Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) Final Round

 

Int. Standard Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Int. Standard Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)

Int. Standard Junior Championship (K; J) Final Round

Int. Standard AmAm Championship (All Ages) Final Round

Int. Standard Closed Basic Championship (All ages) Final Round

Int. Standard Open Level Championship (All ages) Final

Int. Standard Pre-Championship (All ages) FIRST ROUNDS

Кубок по 1 танцу One Dance Championship WALTZ (all ages) Final Rounds

Int. Standard Rising Stars (A; B+C+D) Final Round

Int. Standard Кубок Санкт-Петербурга РТС по Pro-Am (A, B, C+D) First Rounds

10 Dance Championship International Standard (All Ages) Final Round

Int. Standard Scholarships (A, B, C+D) First Rounds

 

Rus. Style Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Rus. Style Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С+D)

Rus. Style Junior Championship (K+J) Final Round

Rus. Style Am Am Championship (All ages) Final Round

Rus. Style Closed Basic Championship (All ages) Final Round

Rus. Style Championship (All ages) Final Round

 

Smooth Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Smooth Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С, D)

Smooth Junior Championship (K+J) Final Round

Smooth AmAm Championship (All Ages) Final Round

Smooth Closed Basic Championship (All ages) Final Round

Smooth Dance Open Level Championship (All ages) Final

Smooth Rising Stars (All ages) Final Round

Smooth Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Rounds

Am. Smooth Кубок Санкт-Петербурга РТС по Pro-Am (A, B, C+D) First Rounds

 

Int. Latin Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Int. Latin Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)

Int. Latin Junior Championship (K; J) Final Round

Int. Latin AmAm Championship (All ages) Final Round

Int. Latin Closed Basic Championship (All ages) Final Round

Int. Latin Rising Stars (A, B+C+D) Final Round

Кубок по 1 танцу One Dance Championship SAMBA (all ages) Final Rounds

Int. Latin Pre-Championship (All ages) FIRST ROUNDS

Int. Latin Open Level Championship (All ages) Final

Int. Latin Кубок Санкт-Петербурга РТС по Pro-Am (A, B, C+D) First Rounds

 

Int. 10 Dance Championship Int. Latin (All ages) Final Round

Int. Latin Scholarships (A, B, C+D) First Rounds

 

Heels Fusion (High heels, Vogue) Single dances, Multi Dances

Urban Fusion (HipHop, House) Single dances, Multi Dances

Urban Fusion Junior Championship (HipHop, House) Final Rounds (K, J)

Соревнование по Шоу

Кубок «Звезда Санкт Петербурга»

 

High Heels Championship (High heels, Vogue) Final Rounds (All ages)

Urban Fusion Championship (HipHop, House) Final Rounds (All ages)

 

Evening Session 18.00

VIP Showcase

Int. Standard Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round

Int. Latin Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round

 

Am. Smooth СУПЕРКУБОК Звезда Санкт Петербурга (Аll ages) Final Rounds

Arg. Tango Free Style СУПЕРКУБОК Звезда Санкт Петербурга (All ages) Final Rounds

 

Int. Standard Pre-Championship (All ages) Final Rounds

Int. Latin Pre-Championship (All ages) Final Rounds

 

Int. Standard СУПЕРКУБОК Звезда Санкт Петербурга (Аll ages) Final Round

Int. Latin СУПЕРКУБОК Звезда Санкт Петербурга (Аll ages) Final Round

 

Car. Mix Free Style СУПЕРКУБОК Звезда Санкт Петербурга (Аll ages) Final Round

Am. Smooth Кубок Петербурга РТС по Pro-Am (A, B, C+D) Final Rounds

 

Int. Standard Кубок Петербурга РТС по Pro-Am (A, B, C+D) Final Rounds

Int. Latin Кубок Петербурга РТС по Pro-Am (A, B, C+D) Final Rounds

 


Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

3.12.2023 - 3.12.2023
17.12.2023 - 17.12.2023
13.01.2024 - 14.01.2024
27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024
9.03.2024 - 9.03.2024

Все для танцев