Бал Белых Ночей 2024

г. Санкт-Петербург, Невский проспект, 57, отель Corinthia

22.06 - 23.06

EN


Предварительная программа

 22 июня 2024, Суббота

Arg. Tango Salon Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Arg. Tango Salon Multi Dance A, B, C, D
Arg. Tango Salon Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full) A+B+C+D Final
Arg. Tango Salon Rising Stars Championship A+B, C+D Final Round
Arg. Tango Salon Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Final Round
Arg. Tango Salon Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Round

Swing Dance Lindy Hop Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Swing Dance Multi Dance A, B, C, D
Swing Dance Lindy Hop Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Final Round
Swing Dance Lindy Hop Championship A+B+C+D First Round
Swing Dance Lindy Hop Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

Urban Fusion Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D.
Urban Fusion Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D.
Urban Fusion Junior Championship K, J Final Round
Urban Fusion Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

Heels Fusion Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Heels Fusion Multi Dance A, B, C, D
Heels Fusion Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

Russian Style Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Russian Style Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D
Russian Style Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Final Round
Russian Style Junior Championship K+J Final Round
Russian Style Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

Caribbean Mix Line Style Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Caribbean Mix Line Style Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D;
Caribbean Mix Line Style Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full) A+B+C+D Final

Caribbean Mix Free Style Junior Championship K+J Final Round
Caribbean Mix Free Style Am Am Championship A+B+C+D
Caribbean Mix Line Style Rising Stars Championship A+B, C+D
Caribbean Mix Line Style Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Round

Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D.
Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D.
Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full) A+B+C+D Final
Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Rising Stars Championship A+B, C+D Final Round
Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Round
 


23 Июня 2024, Воскресенье

Int. Latin Single Dance (Br. Full, Br Open; Slv Full; Gld Full) K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Int. Latin Multi Dance (Br. Full, Br Open; Slv Full; Gld Full) K, J, A, B, C, D
Int. Latin Basic Championships (Br Full 3D, Slv Full 4D, Gld Full 5D) A+B+C+D Final
Int. Standard Single Dance (Br. Full, Br Open; Slv Full; Gld Full) K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Int. Standard Multi Dance (Br. Full, Br Open; Slv Full; Gld Full) K, J, A, B, C, D
Int. Standard Basic Championships (Br Full 3D, Slv Full 4D, Gld Full 5D) A+B+C+D Final

Am. Smooth Single Dance (Br. Full, Br Open; Slv Full; Gld Full) K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Am. Smooth Multi Dance (Br. Full, Br Open; Slv Full; Gld Full) K, J, A, B, C, D
Am. Smooth Basic Championships (Br Full 3D, Slv Full 4D) A+B+C+D Final Round

Int. Latin Single Dance (Slv Open, Gld Open, Gld Star Open) K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Int. Latin Multi Dance (Slv Open, Gld Open, Gld Star Open) K, J, A, B, C, D
Int. Latin Junior Championship K, J Final Round
Int. Latin Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Final Round
Int. Latin Pre-Championship A, B, C+D Final Round

Int. Latin 10 Dance Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

Int. Standard Single Dance (Slv Open, Gld Open, Gld Star Open) K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Int. Standard Multi Dance (Slv Open, Gld Open, Gld Star Open) K, J, A, B, C, D
Int. Standard Junior Championship K, J Final Round
Int. Standard Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Final Round
Int. Standard Pre-Championship Championship A, B, C+D Final Round
Int. Standard 10 Dance Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

Am. Smooth Single Dance (Slv Open, Gld Open, Gld Star Open) K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Am. Smooth Multi Dance (Slv Open, Gld Open, Gld Star Open) K, J, A, B, C, D
Am. Smooth Junior Championship K+J Final Round
Am. Smooth Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Round
Am. Smooth Pre-Championship A+B, C+D Final Round

Int. Latin Scholarship Basic A, B, C+D Final Round
Int. Latin Scholarship A, B, C+D First Round

Int. Standard Scholarship Basic A, B, C+D Final Round
Int. Standard Scholarship A, B, C+D First Round

Am. Smooth Scholarship Basic A, B, C+D Final Round
Am. Smooth Scholarship A, B, C+D First Round

Arg. Tango Free Style Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Arg. Tango Free Style Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full) A+B+C+D Final
Arg. Tango Free Style Rising Stars Championship A+B, C+D Final Round
Arg. Tango Free Style Multi Dance A, B, C, D
Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Round

Session 2 Evening Session

General Dancing

Int. Latin CHA-CHA-CHA Pre-Championship A+B+C+D. First Round, ½ Final, Final
Int. Standard TANGO Pre-Championship A+B+C+D. First Round, ½ Final, Final

Am. Smooth SLOW WALTZ Pre-Championship A+B+C+D. First Round, ½ Final, Final

Int. Latin Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Round
Int. Standard Scholarship A, B, С+D Final Round

Am. Smooth Scholarship A, B, C+D First Round

General Dancing

Arg. Tango Free Style BEST OF THE BEST IDSCA Championship A, B, C+D All Rounds
Arg. Tango Salon BEST OF THE BEST IDSCA Championship A, B, C+D All Rounds

VIP Showcase
Awards Ceremony


Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

18.05.2024 - 18.05.2024
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024

Все для танцев