Чемпионат МАСКТ Best of the Best Caribbean Mix

Lotte Hotel Moscow, г.Москва, Новинский бул., д. 8, стр. 2

13.07

EN

Предварительная программ

Prestige Cup 2024

13 июля

Session #1 Morning Session


Предварительное начало в 08:00

Am. Smooth Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D (до Silver Open)

Am. Smooth Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D (до Silver Open)

Am. Smooth Basic Championships (Br Full 3D, Slv Full 4D) A+B+C+D Final

Am. Smooth Am Am Championship A+B+C+D

Int. Standard Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D (до Silver Open)

Int. Standard Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D (до Silver Open)

Int. Standard Basic Championships (Br Full 3D, Slv Full 4D, Gld Full 5D) A+B+C+D Final

Int. Standard Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Final

Int. Latin Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D (до Silver Open)

Int. Latin Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D (до Silver Open)

Int. Latin Basic Championships (Br Full 3D, Slv Full 4D, Gld Full 5D) A+B+C+D Final

Int. Latin Am Am Championship A+B+C+D


Предварительное начало в 10:00

Am. Smooth Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

Am. Smooth Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

Am. Smooth Junior Championship K+J Final

Int. Standard Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D (Gld Op, Gld Star Op)

Int. Standard Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D (Gld Op, Gld Star Op)

Int. Standard Junior Championship K, J Final

10 Dance (Int. Standard) Championship A+B+C+D Final

Int. Latin Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

Int. Latin Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

Int. Latin Junior Championship K, J Final

10 Dance Championship (Int. Latin) A+B+C+D Final


Предварительное начало в 13:30

Arg. Tango Salon Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D

Arg. Tango Salon Multi Dance A, B, C, D

Arg. Tango Salon Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full) A+B+C+D All Rounds

Arg. Tango Salon Am Am Championship A+B+C+D All Rounds

Arg. Tango Salon Rising Stars Championship A+B, C+D All Rounds

Arg. Tango Salon Scholarship A, B, C+D First Rounds


Предварительное начало в 15:30

Caribbean Mix Jack & Jill Salsa Free Style (Bronze, Open) All Ages First Rounds

Caribbean Mix Jack & Jill Bachata Free Style (Bronze, Open) All Ages First Rounds


Предварительное начало в 16:30

Am. Smooth Basic Scholarship A, B, C+D All Rounds

Am. Smooth Pre-Championship A+B, C+D Final (до Silver Open) First Rounds

Am. Smooth Scholarship A, B, C+D First Rounds

Int. Standard Basic Scholarship A, B, C+D All Rounds

Int. Standard Pre-Championship A, B, C+D Final (до Silver Open) First Rounds

Int. Standard Scholarship A, B, C+D First Rounds

Int. Latin Basic Scholarship A, B, C+D All Rounds

Int. Latin Pre-Championship A, B, C+D First Rounds (до Silver Open)

Int. Latin Scholarship A, B, C+D First Rounds

Int. Latin Мол+Взрослые ½ Final


Session #2 Evening Session начало в 19:00

General Dancing

Int. Latin Rumba Championship A+B+C+D (First Round, ½ Final, Final)

Am. Smooth Pre-Championship A+B, C+D Final (до Silver Open) Final

Int. Standard Pre-Championship A, B, C+D Final (до Silver Open) Final

Int. Latin Pre-Championship A, B, C+D Final Round (до Silver Open) Final

Caribbean Mix Чемпионат МАСКТ Best of the Best Cuban Style A, B, C+D All Rounds

Caribbean Mix Чемпионат МАСКТ Best of the Best Line Style A, B, C+D All Rounds

General Dancing

Am. Smooth Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Rounds

Int. Standard Scholarship A, B, С+D Final Rounds

Int. Latin Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Rounds

Arg. Tango Salon Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Rounds

Caribbean Mix Jack & Jill Salsa Free Style (Bronze, Open) All Ages Final Rounds

Caribbean Mix Jack & Jill Bachata Free Style (Bronze, Open) All Ages Final Rounds

Int. Latin Мол+Взрослые Final

VIP Showcase

Awards Ceremony

Окончание в 23:00


14 июля

Session #3 Morning Session


Предварительное начало в 08:00

Arg. Tango Free Style Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D

Arg. Tango Free Style Multi Dance A, B, C, D

Arg. Tango Free Style Basic Championships (Br Full 3D, Slv Full 3D) A+B+C+D Final

Arg. Tango Free Style Rising Stars Championship A+B, C+D Final

Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Rounds


Предварительное начало в 10:00

Caribbean Mix Line Style Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D; K, J

Caribbean Mix Line Style Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D; K, J

Caribbean Mix Line Style Basic Championships (Br Full 4D, Slv Full 4D) A+B+C+D All Rounds

Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D; K, J

Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D; K, J

Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Basic Championships (Br Full 4D, Slv Full 4D) A+B+C+D All Rounds

Caribbean Mix Free Style Junior Championship K, J Final

Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Rising Stars Championship A+B, C+D

Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Scholarship A, B, C+D All Rounds

Caribbean Mix Free Style Am Am Championship A+B+C+D All Rounds

Caribbean Mix Line Style Rising Stars Championship A+B, C+D All Rounds

Caribbean Mix Line Style Scholarship A, B, C+D All Rounds

Urban Fusion Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D; K, J

Urban Fusion Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D; K, J

Urban Fusion Junior Championship K, J All Rounds

Urban Fusion Championship A+B+C+D All Rounds

Heels Fusion Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D

Heels Fusion Multi Dance A, B, C, D

Heels Fusion Championship A+B+C+D All Rounds

Swing Dance Lindy Hop Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D

Swing Dance Lindy Hop Multi Dance A, B, C, D

Swing Dance Lindy Hop Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full) A+B+C+D Final

Swing Dance Lindy Hop Am Am Championship A+B+C+D All Rounds

Swing Dance Lindy Hop Championship A+B+C+D All Rounds

Russian Style Single Dance K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D

Russian Style Multi Dance K, J, A, B, C, D

Russian Style Am Am Championship A+B+C+D All Rounds

Russian Style Junior Championship K, J All Rounds

Russian Style Championship A+B+C+D All Rounds


Предварительное начало в 13:30

Arg. Tango de Pista Single Dance А+В, С+D

Arg. Tango de Pista Championships Bronze Open, Silver Open, Gold All Ages All Rounds

Arg. Tango de Pista Gentlemen Championships All Ages All Rounds

Arg. Tango de Pista CUP Championships All Ages All Rounds

Окончание в 16:00

Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

13.07.2024 - 14.07.2024
24.08.2024 - 24.08.2024
22.09.2024 - 22.09.2024

Все для танцев